VfR Bad Lobenstein e.V.

A-Junioren

A-Junioren
 
05.11. 10:30 SG B. Lobstn : K-lausnitz 8 : 1
18.11. 10:30 SG B. Lobstn : JFC Gera 0 : 3
18.03. 11:00 Orlatal : SG B. Lobstn  
15.04. 10:30 SG B. Lobstn : Rothenstein  
Spielplan | Tabelle

B-Junioren

B-Junioren
 
18.11. 10:30 GW Tanna : Lobenstein 0 : 0
03.12. 10:30 Zöllnitz : Lobenstein  
17.02. 10:30 Lobenstein : GW Tanna  
24.02. 10:30 Lobenstein : Stadtroda  
Spielplan | Tabelle

Torjäger

M. Urban 6
M. Fuchs 2
T. Becker 1
F. Enke 1

C-Junioren

C-Junioren
 
04.11. 10:30 Isserstedt II : VfR / FSV R. 6 : 0
12.11. 10:00 VfR / FSV R. : Zeulenroda 3 : 4
25.02. 11:00 VfR / FSV R. : JFC Gera  
17.03. 10:30 Chemie Kahla : VfR / FSV R.  
Spielplan | Tabelle

C2-Junioren


11.11. 10:30 Orlatal : VfR / FSV R. II  
18.11. 10:30 GW Tanna : VfR / FSV R. II 2 : 6
04.03. 10:30 Bodelwitz : VfR / FSV R. II  
10.03. 10:30 USV Jena : VfR / FSV R. II  
Spielplan | Tabelle

D-Junioren


18.11. 09:00 VfR / FSV R. : Jena II 1 : 5
25.11. 10:00 VfR / FSV R. : FSV Schleiz 0 : 3
24.02. 09:00 VfR / FSV R. : USV Jena  
03.03. 10:30 Stadtroda : VfR / FSV R.  
Spielplan | Tabelle

D2-Junioren


04.11. 10:30 VfR / FSV R. II : Chemie Tript 1 : 8
25.11. 09:00 VfR / FSV R. II : Oettersdorf 0 : 13
10.03. 10:30 VfR / FSV R. II : Orlatal  
17.03. 10:30 Bodelwitz II : VfR / FSV R. II  
Spielplan | Tabelle

Torjäger

E-Junioren

E-Junioren
 
05.11. 09:00 Lobenstein : Orlatal 3 : 0
10.11. 17:30 Bodelwitz : Lobenstein 6 : 2
11.03. 09:00 Lobenstein : Gangloff II  
17.03. 09:00 GW Tanna : Lobenstein  
Spielplan | Tabelle

E2-Junioren

E2-Junioren
 
28.10. 09:00 Bodelwitz II : Lobenstein II 10 : 2
04.11. 09:00 Lobenstein II : Ottendorf 2 : 10
10.03. 09:00 Lobenstein II : Chemie Kahla II  
16.03. 16:30 Oettersdorf : Lobenstein II  
Spielplan | Tabelle

F-Junioren

F-Junioren
 
28.10. 09:30 Lobenstein : Oettersdorf 1 : 0
05.11. 10:00 TSV Gahma : Lobenstein 0 : 4
10.03. 09:00 TSV Ranis : Lobenstein  
18.03. 10:30 Lobenstein : GW Tanna  
Spielplan | Tabelle

G-Junioren