2013/2014 |
14.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 14.ST | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | 0 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 22.03.2014, 15.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | : | SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 20.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 21.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | : | TSV Germania KrölpaKrölpa | 4 : 3 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 23.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | : | SG SchmieritzSchmieritz | 4 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 07.06.2014, 25.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | : | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | 3 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 14.06.2014, 26.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | 2 : 4 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | So, 08.08.2010, 1.ST | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 2 a.W. |
|
3.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 3.ST | SV Grün Weiß TriptisTriptis | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 5 : 0 a.W. |
|
6.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 6.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | 1 : 10 a.W. |
|
8.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 8.ST | TSV Germania KrölpaKrölpa | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 9 : 0 a.W. |
|
2009/2010 |
2.ST | So, 09.08.2009, 2.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Neundorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 23.08.2009, 4.ST | FSV Schleiz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 0 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 29.08.2009, 5.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | 0 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 7.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | 0 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 26.09.2009, 8.ST | SV Helmsgrün II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 10 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 03.10.2009, 9.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | 0 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 24.10.2009, 11.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Orlatal | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 13.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 16.ST | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 9 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.12.2009, 17.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | FSV Schleiz II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 19.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV Germania KrölpaKrölpa | 0 : 5 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 27.03.2010, 20.ST | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 0 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 03.04.2010, 18.ST | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 9 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 21.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Helmsgrün II | 4 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 24.04.2010, 23.ST | Blankenstein | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 7 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 26.ST | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 1 : 1 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 09.08.2008, 1.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | 0 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 23.08.2008, 3.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 30.08.2008, 4.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Orlatal | 0 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2008, 6.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Blankenstein | 0 : 1 |
|
19.ST | So, 15.03.2009, 19.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Weira II | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 21.03.2009, 20.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 9 : 0 |
|
2007/2008 |
1.ST | Sa, 25.08.2007, 1.ST | FSV Hirschberg IIHirschberg II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 01.09.2007, 2.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Bodelwitzer SV IIBodelwitz II | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 08.09.2007, 3.ST | TSV Germania Krölpa IIKrölpa II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 15.09.2007, 4.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Weira II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 13.10.2007, 8.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.10.2007, 9.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II | 1 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2007, 11.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Neundorf II | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 10.11.2007, 12.ST | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 17.11.2007, 13.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Blankenstein II | 1 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 24.11.2007, 14.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | FSV Hirschberg IIHirschberg II | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 08.12.2007, 16.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV Germania Krölpa IIKrölpa II | 0 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 15.03.2008, 18.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | Orlatal II | 3 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 29.03.2008, 19.ST | SG Schmieritz IISchmieritz II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 0 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 05.04.2008, 20.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SG Unterkoskau IIUnterkoskau II | 1 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 26.04.2008, 23.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV Oppurg II IIOppurg II II | 3 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 17.05.2008, 24.ST | SV Neundorf II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | 3 : 5 |
|
25.ST | So, 22.06.2008, 25.ST | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II | 6 : 3 |
|