2023/2024 |
14.ST | Sa, 30.03.2024, 14.ST | TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSVNeunhofen | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 0 : 2 |
|
2022/2023 |
1.ST | So, 21.08.2022, 1.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | Orlatal II | 2 : 3 |
|
1.R | Fr, 26.08.2022, 1.R | TSV Königshofen IIKönigshofen II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2022, 4.ST | VfB 09 Pößneck IIPößneck II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2022, 6.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | 0 : 5 |
|
7.ST | So, 09.10.2022, 7.ST | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 8.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | So, 23.10.2022, 9.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg | 0 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 10.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | 1 : 0 |
() |
13.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 13.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV Moßbach II | 2 : 5 |
() |
2021/2022 |
Testspiel | Sa, 17.07.2021, Testspiel | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | Probtszellaer SV IIIProbstszella III | 3 : 2 |
() |
1.R | So, 05.09.2021, 1.R | SV Wöllmisse | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 3 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 4.ST | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 5.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 17.10.2021, 6.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript | 1 : 6 |
|
Testspiel | So, 06.03.2022, Testspiel | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | 1. FC Höllental IIHöllental II | 5 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 19.03.2022, 16.ST | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 4 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.03.2022, 10.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | 0 : 4 |
|