2023/2024 |
1.R | Fr, 18.08.2023, 1.R | SV Hermsdorf II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 4 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 10.09.2023, 3.ST | Rot. RosenthalRosenth. | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 3 |
() |
4.ST | So, 17.09.2023, 4.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | TSV Zwackau | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 24.09.2023, 5.ST | SV Weira | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 13 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7.ST | SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 15.10.2023, 8.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV CrispendorfSV Crispendf | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 05.11.2023, 11.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV Moßbach II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 18.11.2023, 13.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfEbersdorf | 3 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 17.03.2024, 16.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | Rot. RosenthalRosenth. | 1 : 2 |
|
2022/2023 |
2.ST | So, 04.09.2022, 2.ST | SV Moßbach II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 3 : 4 |
() |
3.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 3.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2022, 5.ST | FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 4 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 09.10.2022, 7.ST | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 8.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | 2 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 10.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | 1 : 0 |
() |
14.ST | So, 16.04.2023, 14.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 5 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 30.04.2023, 16.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | FC Chemie TriptisChemie Tript | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 06.05.2023, 17.ST | Tanna-UnterkoskauSG Tanna - U | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 4 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 18.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | 2 : 6 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.R | Sa, 04.09.2021, 1.R | Orlatal II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IISG B. Lobstn II | 0 : 4 |
|
2.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 2.ST | TSV 1898 OppurgOppurg | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 2 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 19.09.2021, 3.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 5.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | So, 10.10.2021, 2.R | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | Silbitz - Crossen IISilbitz II | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 8.ST | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | 4 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 06.11.2021, 9.ST | SG Knau-Ranis IISG Knau-Rani II | : | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | 3 : 0 |
|
Testspiel | So, 06.03.2022, Testspiel | SG VfR B. Lobenstein IIISG B. Lobstn III | : | 1. FC Höllental IIHöllental II | 5 : 2 |
|