1.Männer : JÜTTNER LANDESKLASSE St.1
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC 1903 Weimar | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 41 | : | 24 | +17 | 42 | ||||||
2. | SV 1913 Schmölln | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 44 | : | 32 | +12 | 41 | ||||||
3. | GW Stadtroda | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 61 | : | 44 | +17 | 36 | ||||||
4. | BSG Chemie Kahla | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 42 | : | 31 | +11 | 34 | ||||||
5. | FC Einheit Bad Berka (N) | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 51 | : | 43 | +8 | 33 | ||||||
6. | Eisenberg (A) | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 46 | : | 38 | +8 | 31 | ||||||
7. | VfR Bad Lobenstein | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 41 | : | 32 | +9 | 30 | ||||||
8. | SV SCHOTT Jena II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 35 | : | 30 | +5 | 29 | ||||||
9. | 1. FC Greiz | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 41 | : | 35 | +6 | 26 | ||||||
10. | SV Jena-Zwätzen | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 42 | : | 49 | -7 | 26 | ||||||
11. | TSV Gera-Westvororte (A) | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 38 | : | 37 | +1 | 25 | ||||||
12. | VfB 09 Pößneck | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24 | : | 37 | -13 | 24 | ||||||
13. | FC Thüringen Jena | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 32 | : | 36 | -4 | 23 | ||||||
14. | VfB Apolda | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 23 | : | 44 | -21 | 22 | ||||||
15. | SV Rositz (N) | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 24 | : | 50 | -26 | 14 | ||||||
16. | Orlatal (N) | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 32 | : | 55 | -23 | 8 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | GW StadtrodaStadtroda | : | BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | : | FC Thüringen JenaJena | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO | : | 1. FC Greiz | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | VfB 09 PößneckPößneck | : | VfB Apolda | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Orlatal | : | Eisenberg | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen | : | SV Rositz | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II | : | FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | TSV Gera-WestvororteGera WVO | : | BSG Chemie KahlaChemie Kahla | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena Zwätzen | : | GW StadtrodaStadtroda | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | VfB Apolda | : | SV SCHOTT Jena IISCHOTT II | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen JenaJena | : | 1. FC Greiz | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar II | : | VfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 15:00 | Eisenberg | : | SV 1913 SchmöllnSchmölln | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | SV Rositz | : | VfB 09 PößneckPößneck | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:00 | FC Einheit Bad BerkaBad Berka | : | Orlatal |